SEARCH

For Previous Years Results Visit www.speednetdirect.com 




 
Result For June 25, 2016 
Pure Stock - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 88     Chris Perkins     Rudy , Ar 40.00
2 3 41B     Jalen Brewton     Alma , Ar 39.00
3 8 1P     Marshall Penson     Van Buren, Ar 38.00
4 4 2     Jesse Garner     Alma , Ar 37.00
5 2 10     Cody Collingsworth     Rudy , Ar 36.00
6 9 5     Landon Knight     Fort Smith, Ar 35.00
7 1 23     Josh Asher     West Fork, Ar 34.00
8 11 3     Bill Schiffman     Prairie Grove, Ar 33.00
9 6 99     Jacob Cox     Pocola , Ok 32.00
10 5 1/4     Ethan Hunter     Alma , Ar 31.00
11 10 81     Johnny Gregory      - 30.00
     More Results

Super Stock - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 6 X15     H Palmer     Muldrow , Ok 40.00
2 1 26     Gene Davlin     Shady Point, Ok 39.00
3 13 17     Neil Johnston     Fort Smith, Ar 38.00
4 5 92     Cody Jones     Fort Smith, Ar 37.00
5 3 75M     Randy Moses Sr     Muskogee , Ok 36.00
6 4 26D     Dylan Davlin     Shady Point, Ok 35.00
7 14 71     Jay Rierson     Booneville , Ar 34.00
8 7 44K     Robert Knowles     Buffalo Valley,ok, Ok 33.00
9 2 116     Roy Roberts     Alma , Ar 32.00
10 8 76     Bobby Prewett     Muldrow , Ok 31.00
11 9 27     Ron Grover     Pocola , Ok 30.00
12 10 99     Nick Lawrence     Plainview , Ar 29.00
13 12 43J     Randy Eakin      - 28.00
14 11 2     Thurman Blanton     Bonanza , Ar 27.00
     More Results

USRA Modified - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 7 15     George Martin     Fort Smith, Ar 100.00
2 8 1/4     Brandon Hunter     Alma , Ar 95.00
3 1 8     Jeremy Vaughn     Pocola , Ok 91.00
4 6 III     Myles Newman     Alma , Ar 87.00
5 3 17     Brent Holman     Rogers , Ar 84.00
6 9 26     Brian Williams     Fayetteville , Ar 81.00
7 5 1ST     Anthony Reeves     Mulberry , Ar 78.00
8 2 1/2     Zane Hunter     Alma , Ar 76.00
9 12 99     Nick Lawrence     Plainview , Ar 74.00
10 4 CR7     Justin Crow     Dardanelle , Ar 72.00
11 10 24W     Shannon Weese      - 70.00
12 11 79     Allen Owen      - 68.00
13 13 999     Shawn Pinkerton     Cedarville , Ar 66.00
14 14 53     Aaron Moss      - 64.00
     More Results

Enduro - A Feature

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Race Points
1 33 91     Greg Dobbs     Booneville , Ar 0.00
2 15 40     Nathan Reed     Alma , Ar 0.00
3 34 92     Brian Scroggins     Hulbert , Ok 0.00
4 10 23     Jeremy Wilson     Humboldt , Ks 0.00
5 28 76     Josh Russenberger      - 0.00
6 37 97     Chad Knight     Fort Smith, Ar 0.00
7 36 96     Alan Crawford     Enid , Ok 0.00
8 3 9     H. Duane Rose     Mulberry , Ar 0.00
9 26 73     Derrick Wilson     Chanute , Ks 0.00
10 23 69     Cody Rongey     Booneville , Ar 0.00
     More Results

33rd Annual Spooker
presented by Shamrock Bolt & Screw
Night #3 - October 19th, 2012
                                                                                                                 
Southern Sport Modified - A Feature Late Model - A Feature
Finish Car Driver Hometown Finish Car Driver Hometown
1 9 Kinzer Edwards Tulsa, OK 1 98 Justin Wells Aurora, MO
2 6 James Gillean Muskogee, OK 2 1 Leslie Essary Crane, MO
3 6S Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK 3 10 Cole Wells Aurora, MO
4 18 Steve Freeman Claremore, OK 4 17 Daniel Jesson Joplin, MO
5 8 Tony Quinton 5 47 Randy Russell Fort Smith, AR
6 26D Dylan Davlin Shady Point, OK
Late Model - B Feature #1 7 23 Jason Sperry Porter, OK
Finish Car Driver Hometown 8 555 Brandon Cheek Hackett, AR
1 19 Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK 9 7D Jake Davis Hackett, AR
2 10 Cole Wells Aurora, MO 10 1/4 Brandon Hunter Alma, AR
3 1 Leslie Essary Crane, MO 11 JA2 Coleman Younger Westville, OK
4 17 Daniel Jesson Joplin, MO 12 14R Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR
5 47 Randy Russell Fort Smith, AR 13 71 Jay Rierson Booneville, AR
6 11 Steve Johnson Joplin, MO 14 88 Jon Driskill Joplin, MO
7 25 Tyler Milner Hunstville, AR 15 19 Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK
8 9M Jeremy Morris Bentonville, AR 16 00 Clay Julian Wister, OK
9 9 Joseph Gorby Bartlesville, OK 17 58X Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK
10 2X Jerry Standifer Howe, OK 18 55X Ken Essary Cape Fair, MO
19 20M Dustin Mooneyham Aurora, MO
Late Model - B Feature #2 20 26 Gean Davlin Shady Point, OK
Finish Car Driver Hometown 21 7 Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR
1 26D Dylan Davlin Shady Point, OK 22 21D Mark Daye Webb City, MO
2 1/4 Brandon Hunter Alma, AR
3 14R Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR
4 7D Jake Davis Hackett, AR
5 21D Mark Daye Webb City, MO
6 75S Brookin Stephens Spiro, OK
7 31 Ron Johnson Goodman, MO
8 26R Randy Roth Bentonville, AR
9 55 Justin Green Sapulpa, OK
10 6X Mike Dunigan (DNS) Poteau, OK

1705 W. Race Track Road
Pocola, OK 74902
[email protected]
Track: (918) 436-5009

Tech: (580) 380-1088
David Gould